ED_2865 (1).jpg

Timetable

Monday

Time
Class
Teacher
Time
Class
Teacher
9:30 - 10:00
Toddler Dance 2-3 yrs
Linda
10:15 - 11:00
Ballet 3 - 4 yrs
Keah
2:00 - 3:00
Ballet 4 - 5 yrs
Keah
4:10 - 5:10
Ballet 5 - 6 yrs
Keah
4:15 - 5:15
Junior 1 Ballet - Gp A
Chloe
5:15 - 6:45 Studio AB
Inter 3/Senior 1 & 2 Ballet
Keah/Linda
6:45 - 7:45 Studio AB
Inter 3 & Senior Character & Lyrical
Chloe
7:50 - 9:05
Adult Ballet 18+
Chloe

Tuesday

Time
Classes
Teacher
Time
Classes
Teacher
2:00 - 2:45
Toddler Dance 2 - 3yrs (waitlist)
4:15 - 5:45
Inter 1 Ballet
Keah
4:15 - 5:45
Inter 2 Ballet
Chloe
5:45 - 6:45
Inter 1 & 2 Character & Lyrical
Chloe
6:45 - 8:15
Advanced 2 & 3 Ballet
Chloe
8:15 - 9:30
Advanced 2 & 3 Pointe & Repertoire
Chloe

Wednesday

Time
Classes
Teacher
Time
Classes
Teacher
10:00 - 10:30
Toddler Dance 2 - 3yrs (waitlist)
Linda
4:15 - 5:15
Junior 1 Ballet - Gp 2
Keah
4:15 - 5:30
Junior 2 Ballet
Chloe
5:15 - 6:15
Inter Jazz
Keah
5:45 - 7:00
Junior 3 Ballet
Chloe
6:15 - 7:15
Inter Tap
Keah
7:20 - 8:20
Senior 3 & Adv Lyrical & Contemporary
Chloe
8:20 - 9:20
Senior & Advanced Jazz
Keah

Thursday

Time
Classes
Teacher
Time
Classes
Teacher
10:15 - 11:00
3 - 4 yrs Ballet (waitlist)
Keah
4:15 - 5:45
Inter 2 Ballet
Chloe
4:15 - 5:45
Inter 1
Keah
5:45 - 7:15
Senior 3 & Advanced Ballet
Chloe
5:45 - 7:15
Inter 3/Senior 1 & 2 Ballet
Keah & Rebecca
7:15 - 8:00
Senior & Advanced Pointe
Rebecca
8:00 - 9:30
Advanced 2 & 3 Ballet
Rebecca
8:00 - 9:00
Senior & Advanced Tap
Keah

Friday

Time
Classes
Teacher
Time
Classes
Teacher
4:15 - 5:15
Junior 1 Ballet - Gp A
Deni
4:15 - 5:15
Acro Beginner & Lvl 1 (ages 4+)
Max
5:15 - 6:00
4 - 7yrs Hip Hop
Celine
5:15 - 6:15
Acro Lvl 2, 3 & 4
Max
6:15 - 7:15
8-12yrs Hip Hop
Celine
7:15 - 8:15
13+yrs Hip Hop
Celine

Saturday

Time
Classes
Teacher
Time
Classes
Teacher
9:00 - 9:45
3 - 4yrs Ballet
Keah
9:50 - 10:50
4 - 5yrs Ballet
Keah
10:15 - 11:45
Senior 3 & Advanced 1 Ballet
Chloe
10:55 - 11:55
4 - 5yrs Ballet
Keah
12:00 - 1:00
Junior 1 Ballet - Gp B
Deni
11:55 - 12:55
5 - 6yrs Ballet
Keah & Chloe
1:15 - 1:45
Private lessons
Chloe
1:00 - 2:00
Primary & Junior Tap & Jazz
Deni & Keah
1:45 - 2:15
Private Lessons
Chloe
2:00 - 3:15
Junior 3 Ballet
Keah
2:15 - 3:30
Junior 2 Ballet
Chloe
3:30 - 5:00
Competition Team
Chloe & Keah